Colouring Treatments

 

Colouring

Treatments

 

Treatment DirectorSenior
Designer
StylistGraduateApprentice
Re-growth tint7665443634
Full-head tint8471494038
Top foils8270474038
T-zone foils9080544542
Half-head foils9785574845
Full-head foils137122816864
Top foils + 30g8979534442
T-zone foils +30g9685584845
Half-head foils +30g10391615148
Full-head foils +30g142124826965
Toner25 +10 for 20g additional colour as needed25 +10 for 20g additional colour as needed25 +10 for 20g additional colour as needed25 +10 for 20g additional colour as needed25 +10 for 20g additional colour as needed
Colour correctionPrice on applicationPrice on applicationPrice on applicationPrice on applicationPrice on application